Deltakerliste Norsk Ståldag 9. november 2023

Oppdatert 8.11

Navn Foretak Konferanse Bankett
1 Trond Olav Aas A Bygg Entreprenør AS Ja  
2 Kenneth Egeland A Bygg Entreprenør AS Ja  
3 Morten Raugstad A Bygg Entreprenør AS Ja  
4 Maria Schrøder AHO Ja Ja
5 Thor Dahl Aibel AS Ja  
6 Ruben Pedersen Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
7 Rune Kristiansen Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
8 Frede Sørbøe Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
9 Kim Juliussen Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
10 Birger Lindberg Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
11 Fabian Helge Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
12 Tommy Adolfsen Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
13 Michael Sørbøe Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
14 Håkon Brendbekken Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
15 Finn Holm Pedersen Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
16 Magnus Bråten Ak Mekaniske AS Ja  
17 Martin Solheim ALSVÅG PLATER Ja Ja
18 Steve Lind Edvardsen ALSVÅG PLATER Ja Ja
19 Jørn Tveite ALSVÅG PLATER Ja Ja
20 Espen Stensøy ALSVÅG PLATER Ja Ja
21 Anne Kristine Lunke AMC-gruppen (Aas Jakobsen, Multiconsult og COWI) Ja Ja
22 Asbjørn Stålesen        AMC-gruppen (Aas Jakobsen, Multiconsult og COWI) Ja  
23 Stig Tore Sjaastad ArcelorMittal Construction Norge AS Ja  
24 Reidar Gifstad ArcelorMittal Norge AS Ja  
25 André Otnes Areco Profiles AS Ja Ja
26 Øystein Sangvik Arendal eiendom KF Ja  
27 Anette Flaath  Arendal eiendom KF Ja  
28 Kari Nissen Brodtkorb Arkitektkontoret Kari Nissen Brodtkorb Ja Ja
29 Thomas Engen Astrup AS Ja  
30 John Børge Halvorsen Astrup AS Ja Ja
31 Tomas Kairevicius B Group Ja Ja
32 Jan Magne Vigdal Bane NOR Ja  
33 Elin Opøien Bane NOR Ja  
34 Cecilia Brynhildsen  Betongbygg AS Ja Ja
35 Tom Isaksen Brødrene Berntsen AS Ja  
36 Tron Jansen Brødrene Berntsen AS Ja  
37 Pål Jansen Brødrene Berntsen AS Ja  
38 Marcus Rodriguez BuildingPoint Scandinavia Ja  
39 Mikkel Rebne BuildingPoint Scandinavia Ja  
40 Ketil Andersen Byemark Stål AS Ja Ja
41 Rune Syvertsen Bygg Teknisk Stål AS Ja Ja
42 Bent-Øyvind Larsen Bygg Teknisk Stål AS Ja Ja
43 Lars Christian Volling Bygg Teknisk Stål AS Ja Ja
44 Per Kristian Bergum Bygg Teknisk Stål AS Ja Ja
45 Rino Hansen Bygg Teknisk Stål AS Ja Ja
46 Stian Bøttger Linna Bøttger AS   Ja
47 Christoffer Kise Bøttger AS Ja Ja
48 Halvard Meisfjord Celsa Armeringsstål AS Ja Ja
49 Karen Søreng Celsa Armeringsstål AS Ja Ja
50 Utku Öner Celsa Nordic Ja  
51 Espen Marthinsen celsa steelservice Ja  
52 Christian Skui Con-Form Norge AS Ja Ja
53 Ulf Larsson Con-Form Norge AS Ja Ja
54 Kai Roger Olsen Consto Anlegg Sør AS  Ja Ja
55 Jan Atle Einerkjær Consto Anlegg Sør AS  Ja Ja
56 Daniel Kjønsvik Bang  COWI AS Ja Ja
57 Aksel Ellersgaard Johannessen COWI AS Ja Ja
58 Florian Kosche Dipl.-Ing. Florian Kosche AS Ja Ja
59 Mattia Carioti  Dipl.-Ing. Florian Kosche AS Ja Ja
60 Ingunn Marton Direktoratet for Byggkvalitet Ja  
61 Kjersti Haugland DNB Markets Ja  
62 Dag Ivar Ytreberg Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS Ja Ja
63 Henrik Solheim Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS Ja Ja
64 Liv Eltvik Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS Ja Ja
65 Johnny Theigmann DuoZink AS Ja Ja
66 Eirik Berg E.A. Smith AS Ja  
67 Steve Reinertsen E.A. Smith AS Ja  
68 Stein-Yngve Iversen E.A. Smith AS Ja  
69 Arne Reinertsen  E.A. Smith AS Ja  
70 Fredrik Bentengen Foseid EMV Construction AS Ja Ja
71 Emil Anderberg EMV Construction AS Ja Ja
72 Vegard Holmen Ferrometall AS Ja  
73 Torgeir Gunleiksrud Ferrometall AS Ja  
74 Torjus Gunleiksrud Ferrometall AS Ja  
75 Jørgen Leander Fiskum Plate & Sveiseverksted AS Ja  
76 Peter Peppe Nilsson Galvano Industri AS Ja Ja
77 Christian Magnus Hjelde Gateway Stainless AS Ja  
78 Fin Martin Hjelde Gateway Stainless AS Ja  
79 Frode Rakkenes GH Prosjekt AS Ja Ja
80 Håkon Granheim GH Prosjekt AS Ja Ja
81 Roger Lund Grotnes Steel AS Ja Ja
82 Lars Dalgaard Hallgruppen AS Ja Ja
83 Anders Dalgaard Hallgruppen AS Ja Ja
84 Magne Gravås  Heidelberg Materials AS Ja  
85 Tor Sigurd Leidland Haaland Tynnplate AS Ja Ja
86 Petter Myrvold Ikon Norge AS Ja Ja
87 Anders Berg Ikon Norge AS Ja Ja
88 Cristian Dreptate Ikon Norge AS Ja Ja
89 Viorel Prodan Ikon Norge AS Ja Ja
90 Tor Ødegård Interkit AS Ja Ja
91 Knut Klev IPOA AS Ja  
92 Stian Kjenne IPOA AS Ja Ja
93 Reidar Lindberg IPOA AS Ja Ja
94 Marius Kurzok IPOA AS Ja Ja
95 Jan Tore Slettedal IPOA AS Ja Ja
96 Sebastiaan Vanharst  iTec AS Ja Ja
97 Stian Herland  iTec AS Ja Ja
98 Trond Midtsveen Ivar Bråthen Mekaniske AS Ja Ja
99 Jesper Hedenbergh JH STEEL AB (ArcelorMIttal Tubular Products) Ja Ja
100 Wilbert Hallink  Kaltenbach Ja  
101 Einar A. Mortensen Kamstål AS Ja  
102 Arve U. Aardal Kamstål AS Ja  
103 Birger Erstad  Kingspan AS Ja  
104 Kai Kristiansen Kingspan AS Ja  
105 Dag Jørstad Kiwa AS Ja  
106 Marius Clausen Kiwa AS Ja  
107 Lin Hammer Kiwa as Ja  
108 Karoline Maarud Kiwa AS Ja  
109 Rutger Gyllenram Kobolde & Partners AB Ja  
110 Johan Aas Lett-Tak Systemer AS Ja  
111 Vidar Hammersland Lindab AS Ja Ja
112 jonas Haagensen Lindab AS Ja  
113 Joakim Lillevik Lindab AS Ja Ja
114 Frode Aksnes Lindab AS Ja Ja
115 Terje Tolleshaug Lindab AS Ja Ja
116 Daniel Villalba Lindapter Ja Ja
117 Magnus Dahl LM Dahl Ingeniørfirma AS Ja  
118 Anders Grinde Lundhagem Arkitekter Ja Ja
119 Harald Fosse Marstrand Advokatfirma Ja Ja
120 Einar Braathu Materialassistanse Ja Ja
121 Pawel Turlaj Metacon AS Ja Ja
122 Lars Sem Metacon AS Ja Ja
123 Mathias Elmborg Metacon AS Ja Ja
124 Stig Haglund Metacon AS Ja Ja
125 Tony Øvrevik Metacon AS Ja Ja
126 Aun Therese Erntsen Metacon AS Ja Ja
127 Niels Remi Holme Metacon AS Ja Ja
128 Morten Dahl MetalSupply Ja  
129 Nicolas Neumann Multiconsult Ja Ja
130 Silje Holten Multiconsult Ja Ja
131 Wahid Tamim Multiconsult Ja Ja
132 Jarand Sørensen Multisteel AS Ja Ja
133 Eirin G. Lunde Norconsult AS Ja Ja
134 Eirik Guriby Norconsult AS Ja Ja
135 Asma manai Norconsult AS Ja  
136 Morten Rotheim Norconsult AS Ja Ja
137 Katrine Myhre Norconsult AS Ja Ja
138 Henrik Lund Nossen Norconsult AS Ja Ja
139 Ulrik Sæther Langvik Norconsult AS Ja Ja
140 Trygve Stenrud Nilsen Norconsult AS Ja Ja
141 Guri Lillehaug Norconsult AS Ja Ja
142 Anders Tømte Norconsult Norge AS Ja Ja
143 Mårten West Nordec Oy Ja  
144 John Jacobsen Nordic Circles Ja  
145 Annikki Hirn Nordic Galvanizers Ja  
146 Jonathan Alexander Nordic Office of Architecture Ja  
147 Torjus Ulsaker Nordic Steel AS Ja Ja
148 Per G. Rønning Nordic Steel AS Ja Ja
149 Line Steinnes Nordic Steel AS Ja Ja
150 Aleksander Lundeland Nordic Steel Group Ja Ja
151 Helge Runer Norsk Stål AS Ja Ja
152 Helge Nuland Norsk Stål AS Ja Ja
153 Erik Larsen Norsk Stål AS Ja Ja
154 Ingvald Aase Norsk Stål AS Ja Ja
155 Kjetil Myhre Norsk Stålforbund Ja Ja
156 Mari Solheim Norsk Stålforbund Ja Ja
157 Elin Irene Hansen Norsk Stålforbund Ja Ja
158 Pål Leversby Nortech as Ja Ja
159 Ragnhild Storrønning NSW Arkitektur Ja Ja
160 Thomas Berge Andersen NSW Arkitektur Ja Ja
161 Per Einar Corneliussen Outokumpu AS Ja Ja
162 Asgeir Bakken P. Meidell AS Ja  
163 Morten Dahlberg P. Meidell AS Ja  
164 Ola Nybråten  P. Meidell AS Ja  
165 Ronny Nygård Pretec Norge AS Ja Ja
166 Sander Hansen Pretec Norge AS Ja Ja
167 Erik Karlsen Pretec Norge AS Ja Ja
168 Wylliam Husson ProDevelopment AB Ja  
169 Bjørn-Erik Øye Prognosesenteret Ja  
170 Bent Stene Rambøll (Fredrikstad) Ja  
171 Ørjan Konstali Rambøll (Fredrikstad) Ja  
172 Andreas Hauso Rambøll Norge Ja  
173 Espen Jakobsen Rambøll Norge AS Ja  
174 Andreas Askilsrud Berntsen Rambøll Norge AS Ja  
175 Stig Møllersen Rambøll Norge AS Ja Ja
176 Ann-Kristin Valen Ruukki Building Components AS Ja  
177 Nils Henrik Grøndahl Ruukki Construction AS Ja  
178 Gerald Peer Salzgitter Mannesmann Scandinavia AB Ja Ja
179 Maria Nakken Sannum & Bergestuen AS Ja  
180 Lars Hamrebjørk SBI Ja Ja
181 Kenneth Lindquist Scan Logistic Partner AS Ja Ja
182 Dan Inge Rolland SFS Group Norway Ja Ja
183 Cecilie Karlsen SL Mekaniske AS Ja Ja
184 Henning Dyskeland SL Mekaniske AS Ja Ja
185 Hans Erik Pedersen SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja Ja
186 Oskar Hauge SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja Ja
187 Jan Andreassen SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja  
188 Sondre Smeland SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja Ja
189 Outi Wiik SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja Ja
190 Nina Beate Finstad SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja  
191 Vidar Andersen SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja Ja
192 Erik Haltbakk SSAB Svensk Stål AS Ja Ja
193 Kåre Solberg Stabil as Ja Ja
194 Pål Jevanord Stabil as Ja  
195 Roald Sægrov Standard Norge Ja Ja
196 Åsmund Tøsse Standard Norge Ja  
197 Johannes Veie Statens Vegvesen Ja Ja
198 Liv Janne Jacobsen Statnett Ja  
199 Magnus Alexander Carlsen Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
200 Rino Humlekjær Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
201 Tove Aspeng Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
202 Rolf Finstad Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
203 Lars Fløtaker Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
204 Kim Syversen Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
205 Robert Stene Stene Stål Produkter AS Ja Ja
206 Daniel Faye Lund Straye Stålbygg AS Ja  
207 Jan Fredrik Smith Straye Stålbygg AS Ja  
208 Fredrik Eilertsen Straye Stålbygg AS Ja  
209 Morten Andre Bruun Helland Structor AS Ja Ja
210 Tor Benjaminsen Størksen Rustfri Industri AS Ja  
211 Lloyd Clough Sweco Norge AS Ja  
212 Thor Olav Solbjør  SAAHA AS Ja  
213 Oddbjørn Nikolaisen Tata Steel Norway Byggsystemer Ja Ja
214 Kathrine Luraas Bjørtuft  Tata Steel Norway Byggsystemer Ja Ja
215 Nils Hjallen Tata Steel Norway Byggsystemer Ja Ja
216 Thomas Bech TB Maskin AS Ja  
217 Baiba Blake Tenax Panel Ja  
218 Zaiga Fogelmane Tenax Panel Ja  
219 Svein Johansen Tibnor AS Ja  
220 Katrine Hindahl Tibnor AS Ja  
221 Torbjørn Persson Tibnor AS Ja Ja
222 Ole Johnny Lyng Vbbygg as Ja Ja
223 Roar Kristiansen Veidekke Entreprenør as Ja Ja
224 Bjørn Andre Bärwald Veidekke Entreprenør as Ja Ja
225 Svein Magnus Sletvold Veidekke Entreprenør as Ja Ja
226 Terje Jacobsen Veidekke Entreprenør as Ja  
227 Hans Petter Dalen Veidekke Entreprenør as Ja  
228 Erik Haug Viking int. transport og spedition AS Ja  
229 Martin Olav Måseide VMI AS Ja Ja
230 Kjell Inge Jørgensen Weld IT AS Ja  
231 Andreas Takvam Weld IT AS Ja  
232 Thor Smette ZINGA AS Ja  
233 Nurul Arifin  ZINGA AS Ja  
234 Gunnar Solland   Ja Ja
235 Inge-Bertin Almeland   Ja Ja
236 Bjørn Aasen   Ja Ja
237 Trond Brynhildsen   Ja Ja







Sum 236 138

Program KLIKK HER