Deltakerliste Norsk Ståldag 3. nov Oppdatert 1. november
Ant. Navn Foretak
1 Morten Raugstad A Bygg Entreprenør AS
2 Trond Olav Aas A Bygg Entreprenør AS
3 Kenneth Egeland A Bygg Entreprenør AS
4 Thor Dahl Aibel AS
5 Tommy Adolfsen AK Mekaniske AS
6 Michael Sørbøe AK Mekaniske AS
7 Gregory Oliver AK Mekaniske AS
8 Håkon Brendbekken AK Mekaniske AS
9 Kim Juliussen AK Mekaniske AS
10 Magnus Bråthen AK Mekaniske AS
11 Finn Pedersen AK Mekaniske AS
12 Fabian Helge AK Mekaniske AS
13 Frede Sørbøe AK Mekaniske AS
14 Rune Kristiansen Ak Mekaniske AS
15 Jørn Tveite Alsvåg Plater AS
16 Espen Stensøy Alsvåg Plater AS
17 Martin Solheim Alsvåg Plater AS
18 Stig Tore Sjaastad ArcelorMittal Construction Norge AS
19 Frode Karlsen ArcelorMittal Construction Norge AS
20 Mehmet Gürsel ArcelorMittal Construction Norge AS
21 Reidar Gifstad ArcelorMittal Norge AS
22 André Otnes Areco Profiles AS
23 Jan Petter Seim Arkitektfirmaet A-lab
24 Odd Klev Arkitektfirmaet A-lab
25 Kari Nissen Brodtkorb Arkitektkontoret Kari Nissen Brodtkorb
26 Thomas Grøttum Engen Astrup AS
27 Jan Magne Vigdal Bane NOR
28 Helge Prøsch Bane NOR Utbygging
29 John Erik Reiersen Betong Norge
30 Thomas Bø Betong Norge
31 Tom Isaksen Brødr Berntsen AS
32 Pål Jansen Brødr Berntsen AS
33 Tron Jansen Brødr Berntsen AS
34 Usman Naeem Brødrene Dahl AS
35 Torunn Knoph Brødrene Dahl AS
36 Andre Fayen Brødrene Dahl AS
37 Marcus Rodriguez BuildingPoint Scandinavia
38 Eivind Berg BuildingPoint Scandinavia
39 Halvard Pedersen BuildingPoint Scandinavia
40 Rune Syvertsen Bygg Teknisk Stål AS
41 Bent-Øyvind Larsen Bygg Teknisk Stål AS
42 Magnus Baggetorp Bygg Teknisk Stål AS
43 Asbjørn Flasnes Byggteknisk Rådgivning Steinkjer AS
44 Stian Bøttger Linna Bøttger AS
45 Christoffer Kise Bøttger AS
46 Daniel Arian Myrdahl CCL Norway AS
47 Meisfjord Halvard  Celsa Armeringsstål AS
48 Espen Marthinsen Celsa Steelservice AS
49 Allan Osther City Group A/S
50 Christian Skui Con-Form Norge AS
51 Ulf Larsson Con-Form Norge AS
52 Janne Aas-Jakobsen Consigli AS
53 Thor Egil Einarsrud Contiga AS
54 Sara Lytje Jakobsen Cowi Danmark A/S
55 Inger Birgitte Kroon  Cowi Danmark A/S
56 Sverre Wiborg Cowi Norge AS
57 Raul Rodriguez-Fajardo Cowi Norge AS
58 Thomas Reed Cowi Norge AS
59 Daniel Bang Cowi Norge AS og YSN
60 Johannes Halvorsen Degree of Freedom AS
61 Birger Opgård Degree of Freedom AS
62 Denis Stone Denis Stone Entertainment
63 Florian Kosche Dipl.-Ing. Florian Kosche AS
64 Liv Eltvik Dr. ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
65 Dag Ivar Ytreberg Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
66 Svei Erik Jakobsen Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
67 Anne Kristine Lunke Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
68 Ketil Aas-Jakobsen Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
69 Erik L. Grimsmo Dr.ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
70 Erik B. Holm Dr.techn.Olav Olsen a.s
71 Eirik Berg E.A. Smith AS
72 Steve Reinertsen E.A. Smith AS
73 Arne Reinertsen E.A. Smith AS
74 Stein-Yngve Iversen E.A.Smith AS
75 Fredrik Bentengen Foseid EMV Construction AS
76 Emil Anderberg EMV Construction AS
77 Vegard Holmen Ferrometall AS
78 Torgeir Gunleiksrud Ferrometall AS
79 Vanhaarst Sebastiaan FICEP SPA
80 Marius Mickelson Gnist Industriservice AS
81 Wesam Al-Kafaghi Gnist Industriservice AS
82 Vikki Johansen Greenbuilt AS
83 Anders Dalgaard Hallgruppen AS
84 Olai Sandholt Hallgruppen AS
85 trine dragnes Hallmaker AS
86 Nils Kristian Knudsen Handelsbanken
87 Per Brevik Heidelberg Cement AS
88 Hans Ulekleiv Haaland Tynnplate AS
89 Atle Undrum IHI Infrastructure Systems Co.,Ltd
90 Kim Angerman Interpersonell AS
91 Roger Hansen Interpersonell AS
92 Reidar Lindberg IPOA AS
93 Knut Klev IPOA AS
94 Marius Kurzok IPOA AS
95 Ståle Ellingsen iTec AS
96 Kai Ernst Sjøvoll iTec AS
97 Monika Næss iTec AS
98 Ole Pavljuk iTec AS
99 Jesper Hedenbergh JH STEEL AB
100 Wilbert Hallink Kaltenbach
101 Arve Ulland Aardal Kamstål AS
102 Einar Andreas Mortensen Kamstål AS
103 Kai Kristiansen Kingspan AS
104 Andreas Bure Kingspan AS
105 Petter Moen Kingspan AS
106 Dag Jørstad Kiwa AS
107 Asgeir Haukaas Kiwa AS
108 Kate Mariann Lie Lie Blikk As
109 Vidar Hammersland Lindab AS
110 Terje Tolleshaug Lindab AS
111 Frode Aksnes  Lindab AS
112 Richard Openshaw Lindapter Ltd
113 Daniel Villalba Lindapter Ltd
114 Tom Erik Aschehoug Lund Hagem Arkitekter AS
115 Einar Braathu Materialassistanse
116 Kaye Ayub MEPS Ltd
117 Christopher Jackson MEPS Ltd
118 Lars Sem Metacon AS
119 Stig Haglund Metacon AS
120 Tony Øvrevik Metacon AS
121 Geir André Lie Metacon AS
122 Camilla Bech Metacon AS
123 Odd Thomesen Metacon AS
124 Mathias Elmborg Metacon AS
125 Nicolas Neumann Multiconsult AS
126 Hilde Nordvik Multiconsult AS
127 Aida Kazagic Multiconsult AS
128 Shivam Sharma Multiconsult AS og YSN
129 Torgny Karlsson NKMK Dansteel A/S
130 Roger Brekke Norconsult AS
131 Sigurd Guddal Norconsult AS
132 Morten Rotheim Norconsult AS
133 Eirik Guriby Norconsult AS
134 Asma Manai Norconsult AS
135 Anders Ørmen Norconsult AS
136 Katrine Myhre Norconsult AS og YSN
137 Mårten West Nordec Oy
138 Minna Kuusela-Opas Nordec Oy
139 Børre Lobekk Nordic Steel AS
140 Per G. Rønning Nordic Steel AS
141 Line Steinnes Nordic Steel AS
142 Torjus Ulsaker Nordic Steel Group AS
143 Aleksander Lundeland Nordic Steel Group AS og YSN
144 Åsta Wærnes Norsk Stål AS
145 Ingvald Aase Norsk Stål AS
146 Edgar Lunde Norsk Stål AS
147 Helge Runer Norsk Stål AS
148 Erik Larsen Norsk Stål AS
149 Kjetil Myhre Norsk Stålforbund
150 Mari Solheim Norsk Stålforbund
151 Elin Hansen Norsk Stålforbund
152 Alice Grindheim Norske Bæresystemer AS
153 Amund Moen Norske Bæresystemer AS
154 Pål Leversby Nortech AS
155 Olav Bolland NTNU
156 Hoste Gino NV Victor Buyck Steel Construction
157 Smetryns Pierre-André NV Victor Buyck Steel Construction
158 Per Einar Corneliussen Outokumpu AS
159 Asgeir Bakken P. Meidell AS
160 Morten Dahlberg P. Meidell AS
161 Stig Myhre Panelbygg AS
162 Dyveke Elset Position Green AS
163 Maria Gjølberg Position Green AS
164 Fredrik Eggertsen Pretec AS
165 Ronny Nygård Pretec AS
166 Patrick Brest Pretec AS
167 Sander Hansen Pretec AS og YSN
168 Per O Ellinger Privat
169 Stig Einar Rislå Privat
170 Gunnar Solland Privat
171 Tom Grønli Privat
172 Astrid Grønli Privat
173 Ann Kristine Ellinger Privat
174 Bjørn Aasen Privat
175 Bjørn Uppstad Procon Rådgivende Ingeniører AS
176 Anette Fjeld-Hansen Prodtex AS
177 Bent Stene Rambøll
178 Svein Thorkildsen Rambøll
179 Christian Gamst Rambøll Norge AS
180 Eskil Tangen Karlsen Rambøll Norge AS
181 Ola Hansen Rambøll Norge AS
182 Inger Johanne Skaugum Rambøll Norge AS
183 Birgitte Ruud Storheim Rambøll Norge AS
184 Andreas Hauso Rambøll Norge AS
185 Laila Eggestad Rambøll Norge AS
186 Andreas Holmqvist Rambøll Norge AS
187 Stig Møllersen Rambøll Norge AS
188 Øystein Flakk Rambøll Norge AS
189 Reidar Hermund Haug Rambøll Norge AS
190 Jan Christian Vestre Regjeringen
191 Ann-Kristin Valen Ruukki Construction AS
192 Nils Henrik Grøndahl Ruukki Construction AS
193 Sami Eronen Ruukki Construction Oy
194 Jon Olav Kvåle Skanska Norge AS, region Stålfabrikken
195 Kjell Christian Fagerberg Skanska Norge AS, region Stålfabrikken
196 Fredrik Johannes Lund Skanska Norge AS, region Stålfabrikken
197 Nina Øystad-larsen Skanska Norge Teknikk AS
198 Anel Demirovic Skanska Norge Teknikk AS
199 Cecilie Karlsen SL Mekaniske AS
200 Henning Dyskeland SL Mekaniske AS
201 Tonje Frydenlund  Snøhetta AS
202 Jan Andreassen SSAB Svensk Stål AS
203 Outi Elina Wiik SSAB Svensk Stål AS
204 Nina-Beate Finstad SSAB Svensk Stål AS
205 Hans Erik Pedersen SSAB Svensk Stål AS
206 Oskar Hauge SSAB Svensk Stål AS
207 Vidar Andersen SSAB Svensk Stål AS
208 Pål Jevanord Stabil AS
209 Kåre Solberg Stabil AS
210 Åsmund Tøsse Standard Norge
211 Øyvind Kongsvik Nedrebø Statens Vegvesen
212 Henning Lotherington Statens Vegvesen
213 Roger Gjendem Statens Vegvesen
214 Jørn Arve Hasselø Statens Vegvesen
215 Southinanh Oudomphanh Statens vegvesen
216 Kristine Tybring Lindtveit Statens vegvesen
217 Gabriel Marklund Statens vegvesen
218 Stig Henning Helgestad Statens Vegvesen
219 Robert Stene Stene Stålprodukter AS
220 Rino Humlekjær Stene Stålprodukter AS
221 Tove Aspeng Stene Stålprodukter AS
222 Rolf Finstad Stene Stålprodukter AS
223 Lars Fløtaker Stene Stålprodukter AS
224 Daniel Faye Lund Straye Stålbygg AS
225 Jan Fredrik Smith Straye Stålbygg AS
226 Tommy Aas Straye Stålbygg AS
227 Salmir Berbic Straye Stålbygg AS
228 Fredrik Eilertsen Straye Stålbygg AS
229 Dennis Svendgård Straye Stålbygg AS
230 Frode Eskelund Straye Stålbygg AS
231 Stefan Lindblad  Straye Stålbygg AS
232 Morten Lewinsen Sweco Norge AS
233 Suleman Esam Sweco Norge AS
234 Oddbjørn Nikolaisen Tata Steel Norway Byggsystemer AS
235 Kathrine Luraas Bjørtuft  Tata Steel Norway Byggsystemer AS
236 Nils Hjallen Tata Steel Norway Byggsystemer AS
237 Toms Rumba Tenax Panel Ltd
238 Zaiga Fogelmane Tenax Panel Ltd
239 Idar Vartdal Tibnor AS
240 Anne Mone Hansen Tibnor AS
241 Svein Johansen Tibnor AS
242 Katrine Hindahl Tibnor AS
243 Torbjørn Persson Tibnor AS
244 Martin Olav Måseide VMI AS
245 Ramin Shakori YSN - Styremedlem

Program KLIKK HER